Currencies: 
fiber optical FBT Coupler 20/80 with connector sc/upc fiber optical splitter KXMN05990

fiber optical FBT Coupler 20/80 with connector sc/upc fiber optical splitter KXMN05990

  • Price: NZD 99
  • Model: KXMN05990
  • 9825 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Size: 1m
  • Compatible: Huawei,Intel,Transition Networks,Alcatel-lucent,Planet,TP-link,Extreme,Supermicro,Moxa,Ericsson,Brocade,Aruba,Cisco,Foundry,Ubiquiti,Mikrotik,HP,Enterasys,Netgear,Trendnet,Zyxel,IBM,F5 Networks,H3C,Customized Brands,Avago,Arista,Mellanox,Avaya,Dell Force10,Dell,Hirschmann,Open Switch,Ciena,Finisar,Juniper,Linksys,SMC,Allied,D-Link
  • Connector Type: SC/UPC
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Model Number: KXT-OC-20/80-SC/UPC
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Brand Name: KEXINT
  • product name: fiber optical FBT Coupler
  • type: SC/APC
  • fiber tybe: G657A1
  • wavelength: 1260-1650nm
  • application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network