Currencies: 
SC APC hot sale 50pcs/lot Quick Fiber Optic Fast SC/APC Connector FTTH SC APC connector SM SC APC QENF63407

SC APC hot sale 50pcs/lot Quick Fiber Optic Fast SC/APC Connector FTTH SC APC connector SM SC APC QENF63407

  • Price: NZD 49
  • Model: QENF63407
  • 10440 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Connector Type: SC/APC
  • Brand Name: FENGFUWIRELESS
  • Compatible: Transition Networks,TP-link
  • Model Number: SC APC
  • Model Number: SC APC
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Place of origin: China
  • Insertion: 0.2dB
  • Ferrule Polish: PC/UPC/APC
  • Quantity: 50PCS
  • Loose Tube Diameter: 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm