Currencies: 
LODFIBER SFP-GIG-BX-U/SFP-GIG-BX-D Al-ca-tel-Lu-cent Compatible 1.25G 1310/1490nm BiDi 10km Transceiver NGAX92349

LODFIBER SFP-GIG-BX-U/SFP-GIG-BX-D Al-ca-tel-Lu-cent Compatible 1.25G 1310/1490nm BiDi 10km Transceiver NGAX92349

  • Price: NZD 51
  • Model: NGAX92349
  • 8930 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Brand Name: LODFIBER
  • Model Number: SFP-GIG-BX-U/SFP-GIG-BX-D