Currencies: 
KEXINT FullAXS Fiber Optic Cable LC Waterproof cable Patch cord 10m with Connectors HXYA14370

KEXINT FullAXS Fiber Optic Cable LC Waterproof cable Patch cord 10m with Connectors HXYA14370

  • Price: NZD 99
  • Model: HXYA14370
  • 7495 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Compatible: Huawei,Intel,Transition Networks,Alcatel-lucent,Planet,TP-link,Supermicro,Moxa,Ericsson,Brocade,Cisco,Aruba,Foundry,Ubiquiti,Mikrotik,HP,Enterasys,Zyxel,Trendnet,Netgear,IBM,F5 Networks,H3C,Avago,Customized Brands,Arista,Mellanox,Avaya,Dell,Dell Force10,Hirschmann,Open Switch,Ciena,Finisar,Juniper,Linksys,SMC,Allied,D-Link
  • Size: 10m
  • Model Number: KXT-FullAXS LC Connector
  • Item Length: 10m
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: LC/APC
  • Brand Name: KEXINT
  • product name: FullAXS Fiber Optic Cable
  • type: LC/UPC
  • fiber type: G657A1
  • waverlength: 1260-1650nm
  • application: FTTX Systems G/E-PON Application CATV Networking