Currencies: 
Free shipping 1 pair Netlink HTB-GS-03 A/B Gigabit Media Converter 1000Mbps 20km Typical distance 1310nm 1550nm Wavelength AVEQ90693

Free shipping 1 pair Netlink HTB-GS-03 A/B Gigabit Media Converter 1000Mbps 20km Typical distance 1310nm 1550nm Wavelength AVEQ90693

  • Price: NZD 79
  • Model: AVEQ90693
  • 15504 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Brand Name: FENGFUWIRELESS
  • Compatible: Transition Networks
  • Model Number: Netlink HTB-GS-03 A/B Media Converter
  • Model Number: Netlink HTB-GS-03 A/B Media Converter
  • Quantity: 1 pair
  • Fiber Connector: SC
  • Wavelength: 1310nm 1550nm
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
  • Products Status: Stock
  • Fiber type: single mode
  • Typical distance: 20KM
  • Access methods: 1000Mbps
  • Dimensions(WxDxH): 94x71x27mm (External power)
  • Input Voltage: DC 5V 1A( External power input : AC100V-AC240V/50-60HZ )
  • OperationTemperature: 0~70C
  • Store Temperature: -40~85C