Currencies: 
Free Shipping LC Female to FC Male LC-FC SM 9/125 Hybrid Adapter Optical Adaptor KXCB74830

Free Shipping LC Female to FC Male LC-FC SM 9/125 Hybrid Adapter Optical Adaptor KXCB74830

  • Price: NZD 75
  • Model: KXCB74830
  • 14204 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Brand Name: Joinwit
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Compatible: Customized Brands,Transition Networks,Ubiquiti,TP-link
  • Model Number: FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector
  • Size: 20cmx20cmx20cm
  • Connector Type: Hybrid
  • Repeatability: <0.5dB
  • Mode:: single mode, multimode
  • Diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm, Others
  • Durability: 500 Times