Currencies: 
Free Shipping 10G SFP+ LR 1310nm 10km,Dual Fiber,LC connector,DDM,SFP+-10G-LR Fiber Optical Module Transceiver BFPY52887

Free Shipping 10G SFP+ LR 1310nm 10km,Dual Fiber,LC connector,DDM,SFP+-10G-LR Fiber Optical Module Transceiver BFPY52887

  • Price: NZD 93
  • Model: BFPY52887
  • 11117 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Model Number: 10G SFP-10KM
  • Connector Type: LC/APC
  • Compatible: Huawei,Customized Brands,Cisco,Mikrotik,TP-link
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Brand Name: ZHIPU
  • Item Length: 1m
  • fiber type: SM or MM
  • place of origin: China
  • Wavelength: 850nm, 1310nm-1610nm
  • Transmission Rate: 10G
  • Fiber Connector: LC,SC
  • Certification: CE,ROHS,ISO
  • Compatible: HP,Huawei,3COM,Alcatel,Juniper,etc
  • Distance: 10-60KM
  • Factory: Yes
  • Warranty: 2Years