Currencies: 
For HP Compatible J9142B, TX1310/RX1490nm 1.25G 10km BIDI SFP Transceiver module QLQY37779

For HP Compatible J9142B, TX1310/RX1490nm 1.25G 10km BIDI SFP Transceiver module QLQY37779

  • Price: NZD 59
  • Model: QLQY37779
  • 16708 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: LC/UPC
  • Compatible: HP
  • Model Number: J9142B
  • Brand Name: EB-LINK
  • Package: SFP
  • Distance: 10KM
  • Wavelength: TX1310/RX1490nm
  • Data rate: 1.25G
  • Cable Type: Singlemode
  • Connector: Singlex LC
  • DDM/DOM: no Support
  • Compatible with: HP