Currencies: 
50pcs/lot Splicer SC APC fast connector FTTH Tool Cold Fiber Fast Connector SC-APC optical fiber cold connector single mode LTXF46184

50pcs/lot Splicer SC APC fast connector FTTH Tool Cold Fiber Fast Connector SC-APC optical fiber cold connector single mode LTXF46184

  • Price: NZD 85  NZD 72
    Save: 15% off
  • Model: LTXF46184
  • 15004 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Compatible: Huawei,Intel,Transition Networks,Alcatel-lucent,Planet,TP-link,Extreme,Supermicro,Moxa,Ericsson,Brocade,Cisco,Aruba,Foundry,Ubiquiti,Mikrotik,HP,Enterasys,Zyxel,Trendnet,Netgear,IBM,F5 Networks,H3C,Avago,Customized Brands,Arista,Mellanox,Avaya,Dell,Dell Force10,Hirschmann,Open Switch,Ciena,Finisar,Juniper,Linksys,SMC,Allied,D-Link
  • Brand Name: SMTE
  • Size: 60mm*9mm
  • Model Number: SC/APC
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: SC/APC
  • Condition: New
  • Option: Single mode or Multi mode