Currencies: 
50 Pieces 2.0 Meter SC UPC 10Gbps OM3 MM Multi Mode Optical Fiber Pigtail 0.9mm Simplex RNGK03863

50 Pieces 2.0 Meter SC UPC 10Gbps OM3 MM Multi Mode Optical Fiber Pigtail 0.9mm Simplex RNGK03863

  • Price: NZD 100
  • Model: RNGK03863
  • 7046 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Brand Name: ALLSTRONG
  • Compatible: Juniper,Dell Force10,Dell,D-Link,Trendnet,Open Switch
  • Size: SC UPC Fiber Pigtail
  • Connector Type: SC/UPC
  • Fiber Type: Multimode
  • Item Length: 2m
  • Model Number: FP-SCM3-02-50
  • Product: SC Fiber Pigtail