Currencies: 
2pcs 12 Core Bare Fiber Ribbon with SC/APC-G657A2-1m-PVC-Branch kit / Optical Fiber Pigtail ZWAK28158

2pcs 12 Core Bare Fiber Ribbon with SC/APC-G657A2-1m-PVC-Branch kit / Optical Fiber Pigtail ZWAK28158

  • Price: NZD 91
  • Model: ZWAK28158
  • 11040 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Brand Name: CICVCHC
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Compatible: Customized Brands
  • Connector Type: SC/APC
  • Model Number: P01-007
  • Connector: SC/APC
  • Branch Cable Size: 0.9mm
  • Material: 12 Core Bare Fiber Ribbon
  • Optical Fiber Type: Single Mode G657A2
  • Branch Material: 12 Colors 0.9mm Loose Tube
  • Branch Length: 0.5m
  • Total Length: 1m
  • Packing: 2pcs