Currencies: 
100PCS FTTH SC UPC single-mode fiber optic SC UPC quick connector FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC Connector GMXK27233

100PCS FTTH SC UPC single-mode fiber optic SC UPC quick connector FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC Connector GMXK27233

  • Price: NZD 85
  • Model: GMXK27233
  • 14824 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Brand Name: Eloik
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Connector Type: FC/APC
  • Size: 166Dx140Wx130H
  • Model Number: SC Fiber Optic Connector
  • Compatible: D-Link
  • Model Number: SC Fiber Optic Connector
  • Diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm
  • Repeatability: <0.3dB
  • Mode: single mode, multimode
  • Quantity: 100PCS