Currencies: 
10 Pieces 3.0 Meter LC UPC TO ST UPC 10Gbps OM3 MM Multi Mode 50/125 Optical Fiber Patch Cord 2.0mm Duplex HXPL33686

10 Pieces 3.0 Meter LC UPC TO ST UPC 10Gbps OM3 MM Multi Mode 50/125 Optical Fiber Patch Cord 2.0mm Duplex HXPL33686

  • Price: NZD 83
  • Model: HXPL33686
  • 15314 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Model Number: LSM3-03-10
  • Brand Name: ALLSTRONG
  • Compatible: Avago,Avaya,Planet,Hirschmann,Supermicro,Moxa,F5 Networks
  • Item Length: 3m
  • Connector Type: Hybrid
  • Size: 2.0mm
  • Fiber Type: Multimode